classements général final 2014

  Edition 2014

Classement général final :

  1. WALLAYS Jens EFC les 270,2 km en 6h29’51 » (moy. 41,585 km/h)
  2. TERPSTRA Mike CRO 00:01
  3. JANSSEN Adriaan * CRO 00:10
  4. LOUYEST Edouard ROU 00:28
  5. DANIELS Wouter PRO 00:29
  6. MOERLAND Paul * CRO 00:41
  7. TALLONNEAU Gwennaël VSG 00:50
  8. CHARDON Bruno NAN 00:51
  9. BOOM Niek BAD 00:53
  10. VAN LERBERGHE Bert EFC 00:59
  11. DEMESY Thomas * TRM 01:08
  12. MULLER Guillaume TMC 01:15
  13. KOWALSKI Dylan * ROU 01:20
  14. DECLERCQ Benjamin * EFC 01:21
  15. THOOT Niels PRO 01:21
  16. VAN DALEN Jason * CRO 01:27
  17. LEMAIR Alexandre ROU 01:27
  18. DESMECHT David EFC 01:42
  19. COLLAERS Cédric PRO 01:57
  20. VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs * CRO 01:58
  21. BAILLET Alexandre SAQ 01:59
  22. FERAUD Marc TMC 02:02
  23. FAILLA Sébastien TEP 02:02
  24. MOREL Jérémy ROU 02:04
  25. MERCIER Yves SCP 02:08
  26. BRAVARD Antoine * TEP 02:09
  27. GOETHALS Brent * VEW 02:11
  28. VAN GUCHT Sten VEW 02:13
  29. GUNST Davy * EFC 02:16
  30. PASCAL Adrien UVA 02:18
  31. COUANON Mickael HYE 02:25
  32. DESMET Sébastien SAQ 02:25
  33. PARMENTIER Thibault * VEW 02:26
  34. RUFFAUT Loïc * UCM 02:27
  35. FEYS Jelle * EFC 02:28
  36. MEZURE Tony HYE 02:31
  37. DESCAMPS Arnaud * ROU 02:33
  38. RIEGERT Alexandre TEP 02:34
  39. HOFMANS Brent * VEW 02:36
  40. BROSSAIS Clément TCN 02:40
  41. GOLDSTEIN Roy * ISR 02:42
  42. LAVOISIER Matthias * TMC 02:43
  43. COGNET Stephane TCN 02:43
  44. DUSOLEIL Jasper * VEW 02:45
  45. PEYROTON DARTET Thomas TEP 02:47
  46. LIVYNS Arijen * PRO 02:47
  47. ORLHAC Boris HYE 02:48
  48. NYSTRAND Johan HYE 02:49
  49. BREBANT Thomas * TEP 02:54
  50. TANIS Quentin SAQ 02:59
  51. DE LAS CUEVAS David UVA 03:04
  52. GAY Aurélien UCM 03:07
  53. TOMASIAK Konrad HYE 03:10
  54. RICHARDS Ian Peter * BAD 03:22
  55. GUYOT Antoine TMC 03:23
  56. LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas TRM 03:38
  57. PICARD Anthony UVA 03:46
  58. GABAY Guy * ISR 03:54
  59. KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz NAN 04:05
  60. SONNTAG Mathieu VCE 04:07
  61. VIENNET Ludovic TRM 04:11
  62. BEGHIN Gérard TRM 04:32
  63. DE BEER Pim BAD 04:34
  64. WERVAERT Michaël SAQ 05:50
  65. GAUTHIER Julien UCM 06:02
  66. GUILLOU Thibeaut VSG 06:22
  67. MAERTENS Clément TCN 06:24
  68. DOETS Marco * CRO 06:40
  69. HOOL Glenn * BAD 06:50
  70. MARCHAL Nicolas NAN 08:10
  71. SCHULER Pierre SCP 08:24
  72. PARCELLIER Olivier UVA 08:47
  73. VAN RENTERGHEM Boris * VEW 09:20
  74. VERMION Valéry TMC 09:20
  75. BEURET Laurent SCP 09:28
  76. LECERF Romain UVA 09:50
  77. FRIEDLI Jacques TCN 09:51
  78. CHARDON Julien NAN 10:52
  79. TRITSCHER Francois Joseph SCP 10:54
  80. BOUTVILLE David ROU 13:53
  81. ARNAUD Vincent UCM 15:55
  82. GRATIOT Alexandre VSG 16:32
  83. FROIDEVAUX Maxime * TCN 16:46
  84. YECHEZKEL Aviv * ISR 21:12
  85. HUTIN Guillaume * UVA 23:57
  86. MERTENS Robin PRO 24:06
  87. DENEVE Grégoire * SAQ 24:07
  88. MARTIN Alexis * VSG 25:03
  89. BETTON Sylvain UCM 25:09
  90. AUBERT Romain SCP 25:53
  91. GABAY Tal ISR 26:04
  92. LEMEME Aurélien VSG 26:10

  Edition 2014