classements général final 2015

  Edition 2015

Classement général final :

  1. DE GENDT Aimé * EFC les 270,2 Km en 6h31’10 » (moy. 41,445 Km/h)
  2. MEHEUS Gill * EFC 01:56
  3. GRATIOT Alexandre VSG 02:03
  4. DEMESY Thomas * NAN 02:15
  5. DE SY Gert Jan * PRO 02:19
  6. VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs * CRO 02:24
  7. TALLONNEAU Gwennaël VSG 02:33
  8. SCHULER Pierre TRM 02:36
  9. ROUX Nicolas TCN 02:37
  10. DECLERCQ Benjamin * EFC 02:46
  11. FRANKEN Marc PRO 02:49
  12. PIERRAT Julien TRM 02:53
  13. RUFFAUT Pierre * GRE 02:56
  14. WELTER Thomas SCH 02:59
  15. DE GROOT Daan CRO 03:02
  16. LONCIN Gilles * EFC 03:05
  17. PEYROTON DARTET Thomas TEP 03:18
  18. LE CUNFF Kévin TEP 03:19
  19. BEURET Laurent HUM 03:32
  20. VLASSELAER Maarten PRO 03:57
  21. VAN LAER Joris * VEW 04:02
  22. GABORIAUD Guillaume UVA 04:03
  23. COUTURE Kevin VSG 04:11
  24. BALLET Alexandre * HOR 04:23
  25. RUFFAUT Loïc * GRE 04:33
  26. RELAES Jacob * EFC 04:36
  27. VAN RENTERGHEM Boris * VEW 04:37
  28. HUTIN Guillaume * UVA 04:55
  29. RIEGERT Alexandre TEP 05:02
  30. MICHLER Jonathan NAN 05:02
  31. MASSON Julien MES 05:05
  32. TERRETTAZ Thomas * HUM 05:06
  33. MERCIER Alexandre HUM 05:13
  34. MUZETTE Fabien TCN 05:29
  35. RUDAZ Manuel * HUM 05:54
  36. DURANT Joaquim PRO 05:59
  37. SYLVESTRE Yolan * NIJ 06:02
  38. MENINI Christophe GRE 06:05
  39. DIDELOT Arthur * NAN 06:10
  40. LEBRETON Romain TEP 06:17
  41. DE VIDO Bastien TEP 06:34
  42. DOETS Marco * CRO 06:48
  43. COLLARD Simon VEW 07:17
  44. GERBER Lukas * HOR 07:20
  45. AMADORI Julien * NIJ 07:40
  46. PIN Anthony NIJ 08:36
  47. CASSINI Greg GRE 08:54
  48. GUYOT Antoine TMC 09:06
  49. GRUGET Marvin NIJ 09:06
  50. LAVOISIER Matthias * TMC 09:47
  51. CLAUDEL Serge TMC 09:59
  52. CHAPLET Aymeric * MES 10:47
  53. POT Sebastiann * CRO 11:10
  54. TOMASI Julien SCH 11:57
  55. FERAUD Marc TMC 13:20
  56. FREULER Jan HOR 13:24
  57. PLOUHINEC Samuel TEP 14:12
  58. MEINGAST Friedrich RAD 14:18
  59. HILGERS Michael VEW 14:47
  60. PAROISSIEN Pierre UVA 15:00
  61. MERTENS Robin PRO 15:09
  62. BARDIN Julien * UVA 15:10
  63. RHYNER Ueli HOR 15:15
  64. MULLER Guillaume TMC 15:22
  65. DIETERICH Pascal * HOR 15:41
  66. MARTIN Alexis * VSG 15:44
  67. ROSE Christophe NIJ 15:53
  68. ACHERMANN Stefan HOR 15:53
  69. SCHUNK Christopher RAD 15:57
  70. MAERTENS Clément TCN 16:05
  71. SANSONETTI Leonardo RAD 16:18
  72. BRUYAS Cyril GRE 16:28
  73. CONOR Ryan NAN 16:30
  74. AUBERT Romain HUM 16:37
  75. GIAUX Jérome PRO 16:39
  76. GIROUD Rémi * GRE 16:58
  77. BEGHIN Gérard NAN 17:01
  78. BECKERINGH Derk Abel CRO 17:23
  79. HUCK Alexis * TRM 17:30
  80. DELBOVE Jordan * UVA 17:30
  81. ROUYER Tom * NAN 17:40
  82. HORNUNG Maximilian RAD 21:48
  83. LOF Jan CRO 21:51
  84. PERIZZOLO Loïc TCN 21:54
  85. LEMEME Aurélien VSG 25:14
  86. GROSSBERGER Ales RAD 35:03

  Edition 2015